PositionTeamPWLDBP WBP LDEDPTS
1Clonmel770040032
2Richmond8652052031
3Newcastle West761031028
4Kilfeacle and District751141027
5Bandon RFC751120024
6Skibbereen743011018
7Abbeyfeale834131018
8Waterpark725033014
9Crosshaven725014013
10St Senans835010013
11Galbally715123011
12Kanturk72501009
13Clanwilliam72500109
14St Marys71600206