PositionTeamPWLDBP WBP LDEDPTS
1Clonmel440020018
2Richmond431031016
3Bandon RFC430110015
4Skibbereen431010013
5Newcastle West321011010
6Kilfeacle and District321011010
7Clanwilliam42200008
8Crosshaven31201207
9St Marys41300206
10Waterpark31200105
11Abbeyfeale40312105
12Kanturk31200004
13St Senans41300004
14Galbally30300202